Historia Strzegom Horse Trials
History of the Strzegom Horse Trials

2016
Konkursy/Competitions      CICO3*NC, CCI3*, CCI2*, CIC2*, CCI1*, CIC1*, CIC1*J
Kraje/Countries 25
Konie/Horses 353
Zwycięzcy/Winers CIC1*J - Julia ELZANOWSKA - Lucky Comeback
  CIC1* - Ingrid KLIMKE - Königsse 4
  CCI1* - Lara DE LIEDEKERKE-MEIER - Jive About Wonderland
  CIC2* - Karin DONCKERS - Jalapeno
  CCI2* - Beeke JANKOWSKI - Loucius 2
  CCI3* - Stefano BRECCIAROLI - Roulette B
  CICO3* - NC - Individual - Ludwig SVENNERSTAL - King Bob
  CICO3* - NC - Team - Great Britain
   

 

2015
Konkursy/Competitions      CICO3*NC, CCI3*, CCI2*, CIC2*, CCI1*, CIC1*, CIC1*J
Kraje/Countries 23
Konie/Horses   346
Zwycięzcy/Winers CIC1*J - Gerdine FRENS (Wishfull Thinking)
  CIC1* - Felix VOGG (Cleveland III)
  CCI1* - Karin DONCKERS (Quartz de la Ferme)
  CIC2* - Stephanie BÖHE (Corona 94)
  CCI2* - Anna SIEMER (Butt's Avondale)
  CCI3* - Michael JUNG (fischerTakinou)
  CIC03*-NC – Individual - Karin DONCKERS (Fletcha van 't Verahof)
  CIC03*-NC Team - Great Britain

 

2014
Konkursy/Competitions      CICO3*NC, CCI3*, CCI2*, CIC2*, CCI1*, CIC1*
Kraje/Countries 25
Konie/Horses   281
Zwycięzcy/Winers CIC1* - Michael Jung (Der Dante)
  CCI1* - Dirk Schrade (Carlevo)
  CIC2* - Michael Jung (Fischer Takinou)
  CCI2* - Eveline Bodenmüller (Unita MB CH)
  CCI3* - Nicky Roncoroni (Stonedge)
  CIC03*-NC – Individual - Michael Jung (La Biosthetique-Sam FBW)
  CIC03*-NC Team - Germany

 

2013
Konkursy/Competitions     
CICO3*NC, CCI3*, CCI2*, CIC2*, CIC1*
Kraje/Countries    17
Konie/Horses     206
Zwycięzcy/Winers CIC1* - Franziska Roth (Emiljo)
  CIC2* - Sanna Siltakorpi (Bofey Bridge)
  CCI2* - Competition has been cancelled due to the weather
  CCI3* - Sara Algotsson-Ostholt (Reality 39)
  CICO3*NC - Competition has been cancelled due to the weather

 

2012
Konkursy/Competitions      CICO3*-NC, CCI2*, CIC2*, CCI1*, CIC1*, MPJ
Kraje/Countries 18
Konie/Horses 200
Zwycięzcy/Winers CIC1* - Dirk Schrade (Cosima 201)
  CCI1* - Esther Andres (Schwalbenprinz)
  MPJ - Michał Knap (Reja)
  CIC2* - Andreas Dibowski (Songline 2)
  CCI2* - Frank Ostholt (Lass of London)
  CIC03*-NC - Individual - Sandra Auffarth (Opgun Louvo)
  CIC03*-NC Team - Germany

 

2011
Konkursy/Competitions      CIC3*-W, CCI3*, CCI2*, CIC2*, CIC1*, MPMJ
Kraje/Countries 19
Konie/Horses 220
Zwycięzcy/Winers   CIC1* - Andreas Dibowski (Eskadia 2)
  CIC2* - Dirk Schrade (Under Suspection)
  CCI2* - Julia Krajewski (Lost Prophecy)
  MPMJ - Jerzy Lipkowski (Rokosz)
  CCI3* - Elaine pen (Vira)
  CIC3*-W - Michael Jung (Leopin)

 

2010
Konkursy/Competitions    
CIC*** World Cup, CIC*, CCI**, CCI***, MPMJ
Kraje/Countries  16
Konie/Horses 200
Zwycięzcy/Winners CIC* - Yoshiaki Oiwa (User Friendly)
  CCI** - Oliver Townend (ODT Sonas Rovatio)
  MPMJ - Natalia Wrona (Tacyt)
  CIC*** World Cup - Michael Jung (Weidezaunprofi’s River of Joy)
  CCI*** - Niklas Lindback (Mister Pooh)

 

2009
Konkursy/Competitions       CIC*** World Cup Final, CIC**
Kraje/Countries  16
Konie/Horses  60
Zwycięzcy/Winners CIC*** World Cup Final - Michael Jung (La Biosthetique-Sam FBW)
  CIC** - Dirk Schrade (Enjoy Me)

 

2008
Konkursy/Competitions     
CIC*** World Cup, CIC**, CIC*, CCI***, MP Seniorów
Kraje/Countries 18
Konie/Horses blisko 200
Zwycięzcy/Winners CIC* -  Kamil Rajnert (Eternal)
  CIC** - Oliver Townend (ODT Land Vision)  
  CIC*** World Cup - Elmar Lesch (Finch Hatton TS F)
  CCI*** - Oliver Townend (Clover Curtis)
  MP Seniorów - Piotr Piasecki (Jędrusia)

 

2007
Konkursy/Competitions      CIC*** World Cup, CIC**, CIC*, CCI***, MP Seniorów
Kraje/Countries 18
Konie/Horses  blisko 200
Zwycięzcy/Winners CIC* -  Jerzy Krukowski (Donna Sara)
  CIC** - Andreas Dibowski (FRH Fantasia)    
  CIC*** World Cup - Frank Ostholt (Mr. Medicott)
  CCI*** - Ingrid Klimke (FRH Butts Abraxxas)
  MP Seniorów - Paweł Spisak (Del Piero)

 

2006
Konkursy/Competitions      CIC***World Cup, CCI***, CCI**, CIC**, CIC*, MP Seniorów
Kraje/Countries 17
Konie/Horses 170
Zwycięzcy/Winners CIC***World Cup - Piia Pantsu (Ypaja Karuso)
  CIC** - Michael Jung (Birkhof’s Grafenstolz TSF)
  CIC* - Bogusław Owczarek (Diabełek)
  CCI*** - Anna Hilton (Mr Dalby)
  CCI** - Elmar Lesch (FBW Honeydrop)
  MP Seniorów - Paweł Spisak (Weriusz)

 

2005
Konkursy/Competitions      CIC*** World Cup, CIC**, CIC*, CCI***, MP Seniorów,
  MP Juniorów, MP Młodych Jeźdźców, Zawody Regionalne kl.P
Kraje/Countries  11
Konie/Horses 181
Zwycięzcy/Winners CIC*** World Cup - Magnus Gallerdal (Keymaster)
  CIC** - Alfred Bierlein (Torcida)
  CIC* - Bogusław Owczarek (Diabełek)
  CCI*** - Karin Donckers (Gazelle de la Braseur)
  MP Seniorów - Paweł Spisak (Weriusz)
  MP Juniorów - Adam Rusiecki (Jadwisia)
  MP Młodych Jeźdźców - Katarzyna Kokowska (Czarnolas)
  Zawody Regionalne, kl. P - Daria Kobiernik (Viper)

    

2004
Konkursy/Competitions      CIC*** World Cup, CIC**, CIC*, CCI***
  MP Młodych Jeźdźców, MP Juniorów
Kraje/Countries  11
Konie/Horses 107
Zwycięzcy/Winners CIC*** World Cup – Andreas Dibowski (Little Lemon B)
  CIC** - Mike Bardehle (Festus 74)
  CIC* - Pavlina Surowa (Belfast)
  CCI*** - Matt Ryan (Bonza Puzzle)
  MP Młodych Jeźdźców – Agnieszka Wasilewska (Autorytet)
  MP Juniorów – Wojciech Piasecki (Lublin)

     

2003
Konkursy/Competitions      CIC*** World Cup, CIC**, Zawody Regionalne kl. L
Kraje/Countries  9
Konie/Horses 69
Zwycięzcy/Winners CIC*** World Cup – Linda Algotsson (Stend By Me)
  CIC** -  Andrzej Pasek (Nocny Pan)
  Zawody Regionalne kl. L – Leandro Ballan (Ahmed)